Wasgau-Pokal 2018 - Ergebnisse

Gruppe 1

Mannschaften
Mannschaft Ergebnis Abr. Fehl.
1 Rapid Pirmasens 5598 1871 46
2 Fortuna Rodalben 5555 1766 30
3 KSG Zweibrücken 1 5417 1727 42
4 Komet Rodalben 5354 1708 64
5 KSC Pirmasens 5233 1663 76
Einzel
Name Mannschaft Bahn1 Bahn2 Bahn3 Bahn4 Gesamt Abr. Fehl.
1 Jestädt Pascal Rapid Pirmasens 264 260 281 243 1048 375 4
2 Semmler Florian Rapid Pirmasens 251 262 248 227 988 365 1
3 Jann Andreas Rapid Pirmasens 232 247 254 246 979 327 7
4 Jung Kai Fortuna Rodalben 222 227 263 260 972 358 1
5 Weber Tobias Fortuna Rodalben 248 237 243 242 970 274 3
6 Christ Andreas Fortuna Rodalben 242 224 253 235 954 330 4
7 König Michael Komet Rodalben 241 206 253 248 948 324 4
8 Münchow Jürgen KSG Zweibrücken 222 238 225 256 941 300 7
9 Ziliox Roland KSC Pirmasens 228 222 241 241 932 320 4
10 Machura Torsten KSG Zweibrücken 231 227 252 221 931 291 7
11 Maurer Steven Komet Rodalben 207 232 249 242 930 305 8
12 Schlag Pascal KSG Zweibrücken 212 246 233 229 920 289 9
13 Wetzel Thomas Rapid Pirmasens 230 229 231 226 916 322 5
14 König Sebastian Komet Rodalben 225 214 248 227 914 304 3
15 Martin Michael Fortuna Rodalben 223 230 225 233 911 284 10
16 Bachmann Karl-Heinz Fortuna Rodalben 235 234 206 220 895 264 5
17 Bischoff Harry KSC Pirmasens 217 214 244 220 895 299 11
18 König Otto Komet Rodalben 233 205 239 211 888 277 14
19 Müller Christof KSC Pirmasens 257 244 182 203 886 276 14
20 Dietz Carsten KSG Zweibrücken 232 210 223 221 886 298 8
21 Teucke Volker KSG Zweibrücken 211 226 233 213 883 274 5
22 Ritsert Franz KSC Pirmasens 221 205 252 203 881 274 19
23 Bernhardt Uwe KSC Pirmasens 242 210 227 194 873 273 4
24 Ebersold Christof KSG Zweibrücken 221 218 194 223 856 275 6
25 Sefrin Marc Fortuna Rodalben 211 228 201 213 853 256 7
26 Nothof Rudi Komet Rodalben 214 208 214 214 850 252 17
27 Schäfer Wolfgang Rapid Pirmasens 230 218 214 185 847 234 18
28 Würz Jörg Komet Rodalben 206 204 210 204 824 246 18
29 Marko Gerhard Rapid Pirmasens 217 191 199 213 820 248 11
30 Fidyka Jakob KSC Pirmasens 183 211 193 179 766 221 24

Gruppe 2

Mannschaften
Mannschaft Ergebnis Abr. Fehl.
1 ESV Pirmasens 1 5217 1636 66
2 KSG Zweibrücken 2 5066 1516 79
3 KSC Pirmasens 2 5065 1569 85
4 Fortuna Rodalben 2 4808 1436 105
Einzel
Name Mannschaft Bahn1 Bahn2 Bahn3 Bahn4 Gesamt Abr. Fehl.
1 Leiner Patrick Fortuna Rodalben 227 244 233 224 928 299 5
2 Mayer Michael ESV Pirmasens 249 239 214 213 915 276 18
3 Mayer Markus ESV Pirmasens 211 223 252 218 904 312 2
4 Schmidt Günter ESV Pirmasens 239 225 212 223 899 318 6
5 Bachert Marcel KSC Pirmasens 2 237 222 212 221 892 276 12
6 Walker Erich Fortuna Rodalben 233 196 217 232 878 280 11
7 Müller Christian KSC Pirmasens 2 225 217 194 233 869 300 8
8 Dietz Wolfgang ESV Pirmasens 196 240 212 218 866 246 12
9 Machura Norbert KSG Zweibrücken 2 219 217 207 222 865 267 13
10 Göller Marco KSG Zweibrücken 2 207 237 229 190 863 281 10
11 Ecker Sascha KSG Zweibrücken 2 203 221 224 214 862 252 10
12 Resch Mathias KSC Pirmasens 2 192 237 214 212 855 250 13
13 Peifer Tobias KSC Pirmasens 2 216 203 204 217 840 269 11
14 Zimmermann Uwe KSG Zweibrücken 2 215 233 203 186 837 235 13
15 Ehrmanntraut Peter KSG Zweibrücken 2 227 180 209 209 825 238 16
16 Jung Reiner Fortuna Rodalben 225 200 200 195 820 244 13
17 Kalisch Heinrich ESV Pirmasens 182 206 209 220 817 245 12
18 Clauß Peter ESV Pirmasens 180 213 208 215 816 239 16
19 Eschenbaum Daniel KSG Zweibrücken 2 198 214 221 181 814 243 17
20 Schütze Christian KSC Pirmasens 2 199 213 206 190 808 242 18
21 Freyler Torben KSC Pirmasens 2 219 210 196 176 801 232 23
22 Eberle Elmar Fortuna Rodalben 190 203 192 204 789 239 16
23 Brenner Thomas Fortuna Rodalben 195 184 186 182 747 209 22

Gruppe 3

Mannschaften
Mannschaft Ergebnis Abr. Fehl.
1 TT Hinterweidenthal 2624 801 34
2 Rapid Pirmasens 3 2525 794 32
3 Fortuna Rodalben 3 2449 773 51
Einzel
Name Mannschaft Volle Abr. Volle Abr. Gesamt Abr. Fehl.
1 Diemert Beate TT Hinterweidenthal 159 63 162 88 472 151 3
2 Diemert Jessica TT Hinterweidenthal 154 87 149 59 449 146 6
3 Striehl Alisha Fortuna Rodalben 3 147 95 154 52 448 147 4
4 Striehl Patsorn Fortuna Rodalben 3 149 70 148 75 442 145 3
5 Kohl Ampha Fortuna Rodalben 3 139 71 149 80 439 151 5
6 Metzger Martin TT Hinterweidenthal 148 80 144 63 435 143 3
7 Kubsda Jürgen Rapid Pirmasens 3 146 54 138 96 434 150 3
8 Zwanziger Sandra TT Hinterweidenthal 151 71 151 60 433 131 1
9 Christ Erwin Rapid Pirmasens 3 140 78 150 63 431 141 3
10 Zwanziger Jürgen TT Hinterweidenthal 152 70 144 63 429 133 4
11 Rötschke Sandra Rapid Pirmasens 3 149 71 140 62 422 133 4
12 Peter Michael Rapid Pirmasens 3 152 80 137 53 422 133 6
13 Blatt Jörg Rapid Pirmasens 3 145 53 142 70 410 123 4
14 Hilbert Nicole Fortuna Rodalben 3 153 60 139 54 406 114 15
15 Pöpperl Thorsten Rapid Pirmasens 3 150 70 142 44 406 114 12
16 Schütz Robert TT Hinterweidenthal 153 63 156 34 406 97 17
17 Martin Laura Fortuna Rodalben 3 144 45 136 62 387 107 9
18 Burosch Sina Fortuna Rodalben 3 112 65 106 44 327 109 15

Gruppe 4

Mannschaften
Mannschaft Ergebnis Abr. Fehl.
1 ESV Pirmasens 2 3285 1080 26
2 ESV Pirmasens 1 3271 1075 26
3 TSV Schott Mainz 3267 1107 39
4 TSG Kaiserslautern 3199 1026 42
5 ESV Pirmasens 3 2953 886 72
Einzel
Name Mannschaft Bahn1 Bahn2 Bahn3 Bahn4 Gesamt Abr. Fehl.
1 Bimber Alisa ESV Pirmasens 151 144 154 150 599 212 1
2 Bartz Katrin TSG Kaiserslautern 145 144 152 156 597 217 0
3 Hellbach Melanie TSV Schott Mainz 151 149 138 153 591 226 2
4 Orth-Helbach Martina TSV Schott Mainz 160 139 129 151 579 205 1
5 Neu Almut ESV Pirmasens 2 138 130 167 133 568 199 5
6 Weinkauff Maria-Luise ESV Pirmasens 2 144 158 114 147 563 203 2
7 Lehmann Sarah TSG Kaiserslautern 143 139 124 152 558 187 6
8 Bimber Alena ESV Pirmasens 162 140 129 122 553 177 2
9 Scherer Marie ESV Pirmasens 2 132 132 135 148 547 175 5
10 Moosmann Tabea ESV Pirmasens 3 138 138 120 151 547 188 5
11 Freyler Sarah ESV Pirmasens 117 149 137 143 546 172 4
12 Wetzel Uschi ESV Pirmasens 2 128 132 149 135 544 169 3
13 Scherer Sara ESV Pirmasens 2 135 136 139 133 543 175 5
14 Zschuppe Lena TSV Schott Mainz 144 122 131 141 538 172 6
15 Moll Gabi TSV Schott Mainz 133 136 141 127 537 176 11
16 Held Stefanie TSG Kaiserslautern 138 144 128 123 533 146 7
17 Neu Ann-Kathrin ESV Pirmasens 135 131 135 130 531 167 5
18 Hellbach Lisa TSV Schott Mainz 113 131 162 125 531 187 5
19 Bimber Petra ESV Pirmasens 3 142 127 133 127 529 170 5
20 Winicker Nicoe ESV Pirmasens 135 157 136 96 524 182 8
21 Hartner Simone TSG Kaiserslautern 131 145 133 112 521 149 8
22 Neu Luisa-Marie ESV Pirmasens 2 133 132 124 131 520 159 6
23 Wendel Vanessa ESV Pirmasens 133 116 135 134 518 165 6
24 Wagner Sissi TSG Kaiserslautern 122 135 128 131 516 169 8
25 Schmitt L. ESV Pirmasens 3 135 122 126 120 503 137 10
26 Heckmann TSV Schott Mainz 135 132 117 107 491 141 14
27 Woll Eleonore ESV Pirmasens 3 133 132 93 121 479 150 14
28 Scherer Heike ESV Pirmasens 3 113 112 126 124 475 129 16
29 Jung Michaela TSG Kaiserslautern 115 108 137 114 474 158 13
30 Moosmann S. ESV Pirmasens 3 94 107 123 96 420 112 22

Gruppe 5

Mannschaften
Mannschaft Ergebnis Abr. Fehl.
1 Fortuna /VK Zweibrücken 1726 558 25
Einzel
Name Mannschaft Volle Abr. Volle Abr. Gesamt Abr. Fehl.
1 Host Katrin Fortuna/VK Zweibrücken 144 102 144 63 453 165 4
2 Schmidt Jutta Fortuna/VK Zweibrücken 162 69 143 71 445 140 5
3 Zobel Claudia Fortuna/VK Zweibrücken 165 65 142 54 426 119 10
4 Eschenbaum Carina Fortuna/VK Zweibrücken 143 71 125 63 402 134 6